SurveSwitch Multi-mode SFP Fiber Module (1800 ft.)


More Pictures

In stock.
Usually ships the same business day if ordered before 2PM EST.

$69.00


Compliant with Fiber Channel 100-M5-SN-I and 100-M6-SN-I standard Compliant with IEEE802.3z Gigabit Ethernet standard

Industry standard small form pluggable (SFP) package

Duplex LC connector

Differential LVPECL inputs and outputs Single power supply 3.3V

TTL signal detect indicator

Hot Pluggable

Class 1 laser product complies with EN 60825-1